Centrum Kultury Zamek

Tenants

main building / entrance from ul. Św. Marcin

BIB SEED Capital Sp. z o.o.

3rd floor, rooms 355-357

Centre of Art for Children

3rd floor, room 302

COLORIDA Magdalena Karpińska

3rd floor, room 325

Ewelina Czaja

2nd floor, room 220

The Poznań Philharmonic – Archives

3rd floor, room 354

FMS Real Estate & Accountants

3rd floor, room 353

BARAK KULTURY Foundation

3rd floor, room 329

FABRYKA SZTUKI Foundation
3rd floor, room 301

ORBIS TERTIUS

basement, room 11

GEOBIZ PUGK

TEŻ Architects

3rd floor, room 318

GOSSIA ZIELASKOWSKA ‒ Painting Studio

2nd floor, room 219

INDIA COSMETICS Sp. z o.o.

3rd floor, room 335

JOBDONE marketing & sales support

2nd floor, room 233

ŚWIETLICA Café

BAPA s.c.

2nd floor, (new part of the Castle)

ALTERNATIVA CLUB

ALTERNATIVA CLUB s.c.

entrance from ul. Kościuszki

HADES Billiard & Pool Club

P.H. Olimpic Bogumił Kościelniak,

entrance from Al. Niepodległości

BLUE NOTE CLUB

Studio Miles s.c.

entrance from ul. Kościuszki

Honorary Consul of the Republic of Guatemala

2nd floor, room 202

Honorary Consul of the Republic of Slovakia

2nd floor, room 204

Polish Scouting and Guiding Association

Greater Poland Regiment Headquarters

3rd floor, room 340

BOOKOWSKI Bookstore

2nd floor, (new part of the Castle)

MEDVISA Sławomir Poziomek

3rd floor, room 311

Mennica Skarbowa S.A.
2nd floor, room 216

PLANKO S.C.

2nd floor, room 208

Polska Agencja Prasowa S.A.

2nd floor, room 228

Polish Association of Choirs and Orchestras

Greater Poland Chapter Macierz

3rd floor, room 319

FERMENT KOLEKTIV Studio

3rd floor, room 317

PRO SINFONIKA

Young Enthusiasts of Music in Poznań

2nd floor, room 205

THE DUBLINER IRISH PUB Sp. z o.o.

entrance from Al. Niepodległości

SMOK DESIGN GROUP Błażej Smok

3rd floor, room 338

STAWSKI SYTY ‒ Partners at Law
ground floor, rooms 52-58

TREBNITZ CASTLE Association

3rd floor, room 309

Theatre of Animation

Theatre of Animation – The Puppet Museum        

entrance from Al. Niepodległości

THE TREE OFF ART

3rd floor, room 313

Towarzystwo Inwestycji Kapitałowych S.A.

2nd floor, room 202

Natalia Maleńczak - Language Services, Trainings, Translations
3rd floor, room 314

WALKOWIAK LTD

3rd floor, room 316

Greater Poland Museum of Independence

Museum of the Poznań Uprising – June ‘56

entrance from the car park

Greater Poland Cultural Society in Poznań

Centre for Greater Poland Regionalism

Editorial Office for Przegląd Wielkopolski

3rd floor, room 305/306

YOUTH FOR UNDERSTANDING POLAND

International Youth Exchange

3rd floor, room 351

ZASP – Associations of Polish Stage and Media Artists

Poznań Branch
3rd floor, room 323


The Coach House / buildings around the Rose Courtyard
entrances from ul. Fredry and ul. Kościuszki

AKADEMIK Sp. z o.o.

ground floor, room 3

Art Agency AKRAT

2nd floor, room 75

ARTLEGE KANCELARIA PRAWNA s.c.

Law Office Weronika Bryła, Anna Kawułycz

2nd floor, room 71

AXED s.j.

1st floor, room 38

GERMAN CONTACT

Office for Contacts with Germany

1st floor, room 52

JS Translation Agency

Jolanta Strucka, Certified Translator

ground floor, room 19

BLUESTONE CAPITAL Sp. z o.o.

ground floor, room 12

BROWWAR NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Real Estate Agents

2nd floor, room 72

BROWWAR NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Real Estate Management

2nd floor, room 73

BROWWAR NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Investments
2nd floor, room 74

DABLAB K. Tokarski

1st floor, room 49

EAST – WORK Sp. z o.o.

1st floor, rooms 29/30, 53

EKOPACK Sp. z o.o.

ground floor, room 16

Psychotherapeutic Consultancy and Psychological Counselling

Katarzyna Wawrzecka

ground floor, room 20

PIEKARY Gallery

9/11 ART. SPACE Foundation

entrance from the Rose Courtyard

BIBLIOTEKA EKOLOGICZNA Foundation

1st floor, room 43/44

TRANZYT Foundation

1st floor, room 51

Ewa Szkudlarek, Psychological Consultancy

Centre for Psychotherapy and Psychological Counselling Przystań

ground floor, room 9

Bartosz Kędzierski Law Office

ground floor, room 11

Media Challenge

VISION TREE film studio

1st floor, room 37

MESAcollective designers

ground floor, room 13/14

Metis Group Marek Krzymiński

ground floor, room 6

MUZOSFERA
1st floor, room 50

NEUROSENSUS

ground floor, room 1

PLANINO ‒ architects

ground floor, room 8

Maria Kaczmarek Urban Design

2nd floor, room 76

W BRAMIE Restaurant

Profood s.c.

entrance from ul. Fredry

SMAK I TRADYCJA

The National Festival of Flavours

1st floor, room 47

TV Animated Film Studio

1st floor, rooms 33-36

Greater Poland Museum of Independence

Association of Insurgents of the Poznań June ‘56 Niepokonani

1st floor, room 55

Greater Poland Solidarity Association of Polish Veterans

ground floor, room 18

Association of Polish Artist Photographers

Greater Poland Chapter

1st floor, room 48

Association of Expellees GNIAZDO

ground floor, room 10



Wydarzenia

Data
Kategorie
Uczestnicy